Indeling tennislessen zomer 2021

Maandagweek 15 t/m 41 (19x)
geen les in week: 18, 21, 28 t/m 33
  
Woensdag en donderdagweek 14 t/m 39 (19x)
geen les in week: 18, 28 t/m 33
  
  
Zonder avondklokMet avondklok
  
Maandag
14.45-15.30Tenniskids Rood
Lieke Wiltinge 
Nina Westbroek 
Merel de Goede 
Pepe Nijenhuis 
Marik Greving 
Roan Kok 
  
15.30-16.30Tenniskids Oranje
Silvester Enting 
Britt Poppinga 
Stijn Reintsema 
Jolene van der Heijden 
Gijs Evers 
Sedin Greving 
Hanne Vos 
  
16.40-17.10 
Thomas Oostenbrink 
  
17.10-17:30 
JulianHung
  
17.30-18.30 
Finn Wiegman 
Julian Hung(30min)
Bram Evers 
Laura Eefting 
Diego Salvador van Dijk 
Elin Tjaarda 
  
18.30-19.3018.30-19.15
Arjen Greveling 
Tom de Goede 
Rene Kooning 
Femke  Oostenbrink 
Nico van der Veen 
Larissa Zijnge 
Roy Stevens 
  
19.30-20.3019.15-20.00
Marielle Venema 
Roeline Reintsema 
Ingrid Hulshof 
Susanne Koning Koster 
Esther  Haverkort 
Joke Noordsij 
Frouwke Booij 
Janet Eefting 
  
20.30-21.3020.00-20.45
Jorn Giesselbach 
Erik Eefting 
Lennart de Vroom 
Danielle Hagelaars 
Henk Enting 
David de Leeuw 
  
21.30-22.1520.45-21.30
Ruurd Doorten 
Mart van Zwieteren 
Ynse Oosterhof 
Martijn Grit 
  
Woensdag
18.15-19.15 
Didi Steenhuis 
Robin Bootsgezel 
Thomas Oostenbrink 
  
19.15-20.1519.15-20.00
Greet Elting 
Joyce Rotman 
Esther Schonewille 
Marloes Schonewille 
Esther Wierenga 
Arjanne ter Bork 
  
20.15-21.1520.00-20.45
Dries Steenhuis 
Erik Reintsema 
Gerben Reuvekamp 
Wim Meijberg 
Andries van den Berg 
Fokke Boomsma 
Jaap van Veen 
Hennie Heidotting 
  
21.15-22.1520.45-21.30
Simone de Goede 
Jacobine Kleijn 
Jolande Stoffers 
Janneke Wiechers 
Carla Kamphuis 
Janet Biel 
Martin van der Veen 
  
Donderdag
19:00-20:0019.00-19.45
Jakob van der Heide 
Marijke van der heide 
Jan Gunnewijk 
Marga Gunnewijk 
Ad Hagelaars 
Jan Hoekstra 
Maria Hagelaars 
Marianne Molema 
Lida Beentjes 
  
20:00-21:0019.45-20.30
Geu Koning 
Emiel Nijenhuis 
Ernstjan Meinen 
Alinda Potze 
Alrie  van der Heiden 
Gerald Wiechers 
Betsy Martens 
Arend Stam 
  
21:00-22.0020.30-21.15
Annemie Westbroek 
Roland Welles 
Marc Brouwer 
Wessel ter Velde 
Lidy Nelissen